Roster
#NameCl.Pos.Ht.Wt.HometownPrevious School
0Thomas ApplegateJRGK  Columbus, OhioCentennial HS
Tae HwangSOM  Suwon, South KoreaCentral Christian HS
David JantzFRM  North Newton, Kans.Newton HS
Emmanuel King'auSOF  Nanyuki, KenyaMaseno School
Ben LazarFRM  Indianapolis, Ind.Lutheran HS
Jaeyoon LeeSOD  South KoreaCentral Christian HS
Jesse LoewenFRF  Goshen, Ind.Bethany Christian HS
Fabian LopezFRD  Osceola, Ind.Penn HS
Michael Menassia AkliluJRF  EthiopiaDandii Boru HS
Jacob RothFRM  Archbold, OhioPettisville HS
Diego ZagoSOF  Piracaia, Brazil
1Dean NafzigerSOGK  Hopedale, Ill.Olympia HS
2Moti EndalewSRM  Minneapolis, Minn.South HS
3Joseph GundenSRF  Chelsea, Mich.Chelsea HS
4Philip LongeneckerFRF  Grayslake, Ill.Grayslake Central HS
5James GarciaFRD  Gurnee, Ill.Grayslake Central HS
6Andrew SnyderFRD  Goshen, Ind.Bethany Christian HS
7Chris VendrelySOM  Flossmoor, Ill.Homewood-Flossmoor Community HS
8Andres GarciaJRM  Mendoza, ArgentinaJamestown College
9David BontragerFRM  Archbold, OhioArchbold HS
10Vitor GomideJRM  Uberaba, BrazilBacone College
11Jake DriverJRD  Goshen, Ind.Goshen HS
12Khavoir GrahamSRD  Arima, Trinidad and TobagoFaulkner University
13Aaron BontragerJRM  Archbold, OhioArchbold HS
14Caleb FreySRM  Shipshewana, Ind.Westview HS
15Joel PepalaSRF  ZambiaLincoln Land Community College
16Isaiah GarzaJRM  Warsaw, Ind. Warsaw Community HS
17Caleb LongeneckerJRM  Grayslake, Ill.Grayslake Central HS
18Jackson BushJRM  Bluffton, OhioBluffton HS
19Andrew GlickSRD  Pekin, Ill.Pekin Community HS
20Jared ZookJRD  Canton, OhioCentral Christian HS
21Josh StoltzfusFRM  Elkhart, Ind.Bethany Christian HS
22Jacob YoderSRF  Wellman, IowaIowa Mennonite
23Jordan BerkeySRM  Topeka, Ind.Westview HS
24Andre EisenbeisJRF  Marion, S.D.Freeman Academy
25Jadon ChuppFRM  Elkhart, Ind.Concord HS
26Jared BerkeySOD  Topeka, Ind.Westview HS
27Jared NussbaumSOM  Mishawaka, Ind.Bethany Christian HS
28Clayton LehmanSOD  Archbold, OhioArchbold HS
29Aaron StiffneyJRD  Goshen, Ind.Bethany Christian HS
30Joel YoderJRM  Goshen, Ind.Bethany Christian HS
Tavi Mounsithiraj - Head Coach - 13th season
Gustavo Ramirez - Assistant Coach - 10th season
Jamie Graber - Assistant Coach - 5th season
Mano Mounsithiraj - Director of Soccer Operations - 5th season
Rob Ganger - Director of Soccer Operations - 5th season